Is RAW BALLS, CRANBERRY ALMOND BALLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW UNHEATED ALMONDS, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (APPLE JUICE SWEETENED, MISTED WITH SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC RAW VANILLA, ORGANIC DRIED ORANGES, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT.
Check RAW BALLS, CRANBERRY ALMOND BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW BALLS, CRANBERRY ALMOND BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


