Is Raw Bar Cocoa Delight Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Raisins, Cocoa, Natural Flavours

Check Raw Bar Cocoa Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Bar Cocoa Delight is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast