Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Be Nourished Kimchi Fiery Kick Asian Cabbage Orgnc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Cabbage<sup>*</sup>, Daikon Radish<sup>*</sup>, Carrot<sup>*</sup>, Onion<sup>*</sup>, Red Pepper Powder<sup>*</sup>, Garlic<sup>*</sup>, Ginger, Himalayan Natural Mineral Salt®

Check Raw Be Nourished Kimchi Fiery Kick Asian Cabbage Orgnc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Be Nourished Kimchi Fiery Kick Asian Cabbage Orgnc is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Raw Be Nourished Kimchi Fiery Kick Asian Cabbage Orgnc | Spoonful