Is Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saponified Oils Of Coconut (Non-gmo), Olive Distilled Water, Pure Lemon Myrtle Essential Oil, Calendula Petals

Check Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Lemon Myrtle 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard