Is Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Rose Geranium 100g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saponified Oils Of Coconut (Non-gmo), Olive, Distilled Water, Pure Rose Geranium Essential Oil, Rose Petals

Check Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Rose Geranium 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Beauty Cleansing Bar - Rose Geranium 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth