Is Raw Bite Fruchtriegel Vanilla Berries, 50 GR STüCK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Rawobite The Organic Fruit & Nut Bite Vanilla Berries

Check Raw Bite Fruchtriegel Vanilla Berries, 50 GR STüCK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast