Is Raw Bite Fruchtriegel Vanilla Berries, 50 GR STüCK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic 100% Rawobite The Organic Fruit & Nut Bite Vanilla Berries
Check Raw Bite Fruchtriegel Vanilla Berries, 50 GR STüCK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Bite Fruchtriegel Vanilla Berries, 50 GR STüCK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


