Is Raw C Coconut Milk Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Coconut Milk (20%), Coconut Flower Nectar, Natural Strawberry Flavour (0.3%), Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Colour.
Check Raw C Coconut Milk Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw C Coconut Milk Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw C Coconut Milk Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


