Is Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
100% coconut water
Check Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


