This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Cocoa Powder (2.2%), Natural Flavour.

Check Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused | Spoonful