Is Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Yoghurt (Coconut Cream, Water, Tapioca Starch, Live Cultures and Probiotics), Mango Blend (Mango Puree (69%), Water, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colour (Carotene), Lemon Juice).
Check Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


