Is Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Yoghurt (Coconut Cream, Water, Tapioca Starch, Live Cultures and Probiotics), Mango Blend (Mango Puree (69%), Water, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colour (Carotene), Lemon Juice).
Check Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Weis Inspired Mango & Cream Paradise 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


