Is Raw C Liquid Coconut MCT Oil 250mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% coconut oil – mainly comprised of medium chain triglycerides - C8, C10, C12.

Check Raw C Liquid Coconut MCT Oil 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Liquid Coconut MCT Oil 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing