Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Cocoa Powder (2.2%), Natural Flavour.

Check Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Raw C Coconut Water Chocolate Infused | Spoonful