Is Raw C Coconut Water White Chocolate & Pistachio Papi 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water (90%), Coconut Milk, Pistachio Extract (0.5%), Agave Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Citrus Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, White Chocolate Flavour (0.07%). Contains Pistachio

Check Raw C Coconut Water White Chocolate & Pistachio Papi 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw C Coconut Water White Chocolate & Pistachio Papi 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go