Is RAW CACAO BAR GOLDEN WHITE CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NECTARS ORG PALMSWEET, ORG RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORG RAW CASHEWS, ORG COCONUT POWDER, ORG MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN BLEND, PINK CRYSTAL SALT, ORG FLAVOR
Check RAW CACAO BAR GOLDEN WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW CACAO BAR GOLDEN WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
RAW CACAO BAR GOLDEN WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


