Is RAW CACAO BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER.
Check RAW CACAO BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW CACAO BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Cube
Flavor
NeutralChocolatey
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


