Is RAW CACAO BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER.

Check RAW CACAO BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Cube

Flavor
NeutralChocolatey
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep