Is Raw Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cashews
Check Raw Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Where to buy
Raw Cashews is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingGarnishing


