Is RAW CHA CHA, PEPPERMINT PATTY CHOCOLAT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- raw coconut oil raw coconut butter
raw coconut oil raw coconut butter
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAW CACAO BUTTER*, RAW CACAO POWDER*, RAW HONEY, RAW COCONUT OIL* RAW COCONUT BUTTER*, RAW VANILLA BEAN*, AND PEPPERMINT OIL*.
Check RAW CHA CHA, PEPPERMINT PATTY CHOCOLAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW CHA CHA, PEPPERMINT PATTY CHOCOLAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
About this product
Candy · Patty


