Is Raw Chocolate Mousse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Avocado, Organic Blodynamic Pacarl Raw Cacao Powder, Organic Raw Coconut Oil, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Raw Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


