Is RAW CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD, RAW CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OREGON HONEY, ORGANIC RAW CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO PASTE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC RAW MACA, ORGANIC RAW LUCUMA, ORGANIC US GROWN CORDYCEPS MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, VANILLA BEAN (GROUND), ORGANIC HIMALAYAN PINK CRYSTAL SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER

Check RAW CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD, RAW CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing