Is Raw Coconut Cream 14oz cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified 100% Organic Mature Coconuts Freshly Opened In Our Facility In Southwestern Missouri Sourced From Central America And Mexico
Check Raw Coconut Cream 14oz cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Coconut Cream 14oz cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Coconut Cream 14oz cups is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingToppingSnacking


