Is Raw Coconut Macaroons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut flakes, maple syrup, organic coconut flour, organic poppy seed, organic coconut oil organic lemon zest, organic vanilla extract, lemon extract, himalayan salt.

Check Raw Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go