Is Raw Creamed Honey + Texas Pecan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey - Texas Pecans

Check Raw Creamed Honey + Texas Pecan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Creamed Honey + Texas Pecan is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping