Is Raw Crunch Bars Organic Dark Chocolate -- 12 Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cashews, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Beans, Organic Soy Lecithin), Organic Macadamia Nuts, Organic Pecans, Organic Flaxseeds, Raw Honey & Celtic Sea Salt, May Contain Hard Pieces
Check Raw Crunch Bars Organic Dark Chocolate -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Crunch Bars Organic Dark Chocolate -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Raw Crunch Bars Organic Dark Chocolate -- 12 Bars is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyHoneySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


