Is RAW DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

64% ORG RAW CACAO (RAW CACAO RAW CACAO BUTTER), ORGANIC NECTARS PALMSWEET ORG COCONUT PALM NECTAR, ORG RASPBERRY POWDER, ORG VANILLA BEAN, PINK CRYSTAL SALT.

Check RAW DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruityVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go