Is Raw Earth Stevia & Monk Fruit 200g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides [0.2%]), Natural Flavour (Monk Fruit Extract [Luo Han Guo] 0.2%).
Check Raw Earth Stevia & Monk Fruit 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Earth Stevia & Monk Fruit 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener- Baker's Bag, 9.7 oz
Organic Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets - 1.12oz/40pk
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
Yum Earth Organic Fruit Snacks
About this product
Sweetener · Powder


