Is RAW ENERGY AND LIFE, RAWKIN RAW, ORGANIC MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SUPERFOOD MACAROON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES*, COCONUT NECTAR*, CACAO POWDER*, EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CACAO BEAN NIBS*, PEPPERMIND OIL*, MACA POWDER*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CHLORELLA POWDER*, SEA SALT.
Check RAW ENERGY AND LIFE, RAWKIN RAW, ORGANIC MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SUPERFOOD MACAROON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW ENERGY AND LIFE, RAWKIN RAW, ORGANIC MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SUPERFOOD MACAROON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


