Is Raw Energy Bars Coconut Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Coconut Nectar, Lemon Oil

Check Raw Energy Bars Coconut Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Energy Bars Coconut Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go