Is Raw Energy Bars Coconut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Pesticide-free Almonds, Coconut, Cashews, Pecans, Coconut Chips, Coconut Nectar, Coconut Oil
Check Raw Energy Bars Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Energy Bars Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Energy Bars Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


