Is Raw Energy Bars Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Pesticide-free Almonds, Coconut, Goji Berries, Cashews, Raspberry Powder, Coconut Nectar, Coconut Oil
Check Raw Energy Bars Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Energy Bars Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Energy Bars Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


