Is RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (BREWED WITH PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, TEA*, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR*), KIWI JUICE*, CUCUMBER JUICE*, E3 LIVE BLUE-GREEN ALGAE, LEMON JUICE*, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT*.

Check RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go