Is Raw Food Factory Nutritional Yeast Flakes 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Inactive Yeast
Check Raw Food Factory Nutritional Yeast Flakes 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Food Factory Nutritional Yeast Flakes 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Food Factory Nutritional Yeast Flakes 150g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
NuttyUmamiSavory
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


