Is Raw Frenchie Animal Frosted Cookies Itholate Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt (sodium Chloride), Gum Blend (guar Gum, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Sucralose, Beet Root (color), Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk (Whey).
Check Raw Frenchie Animal Frosted Cookies Itholate Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Frenchie Animal Frosted Cookies Itholate Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


