Is RAW GARLIC & HERB JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SALT, MUSTARD PASTE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC & SPICES), THYME, PARSLEY.

Check RAW GARLIC & HERB JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking