Is Raw Greens Unflavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic wheat grass powder (North America), Organic alfalfa leaf powder (North America), Matcha tea leaf powder (Japan), Tart cherry skin, Organic Jerusalem artichoke root inulin, Chicory root, Ashwagandha root extract (2.5% withanolides), Rhodiola root extract (3% rosavins, 2% salidrosides), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Vanilla Extract Powder

Check Raw Greens Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go