Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Halo Artisan Raw Chocolate Pure Dark Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Solids 76% minimum, *Certified Organic

Check Raw Halo Artisan Raw Chocolate Pure Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Halo Artisan Raw Chocolate Pure Dark is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Raw Halo Artisan Raw Chocolate Pure Dark | Spoonful