Is Raw Halo Dark & Salted Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw cacao butter, raw cacao powder, coconut sugar, pink Himalayan salt (0.6%), natural caramel flavour (0.3%). Certified organic. Cocoa solids 76% minimum. Not suitable for nut and peanut allergy sufferers.
Check Raw Halo Dark & Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Halo Dark & Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


