Is RAW HALO GIANT buttons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut sugar*, cacao butter*, hazelnuts* (16%), cacao powder*, creamed coconut*, lucuma powder*, natural vanilla flavouring*

Check RAW HALO GIANT buttons against your own diets in the app.