Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Halo Vegan Mylk & Vanilla Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Butter*, Coconut Sugar*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Creamed Coconut*, Lucuma Powder*, Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.2%), *Certified Organic, Cocoa Solids 52% minimum

Check Raw Halo Vegan Mylk & Vanilla Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Halo Vegan Mylk & Vanilla Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Peanut Free? Raw Halo Vegan Mylk & Vanilla Chocolate Bar | Spoonful