Is RAW HONEY + ELECTROLYTES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UTAH RAW HONEY, FILTERED WATER ELECTROLYTES: SODIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE

Check RAW HONEY + ELECTROLYTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go