Is RAW HONEY, WILDFLOWER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HONEY

Check RAW HONEY, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAW HONEY, WILDFLOWER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingSnackingGarnishing