Is Raw Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW HONEY.

Check Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Honey is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking