Is Raw Juicery Jungle Snow Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Jungle Snow Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee
- coconut water
lychee
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, *COCONUT WATER, *JICAMA JUICE, CACAO PULP JUICE, *LYCHEE, *TERPENE BLEND, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086)
Check Raw Juicery Jungle Snow Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Jungle Snow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Juicery Jungle Snow Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Jungle Snow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid


