Is RAW JUMBO SHRIMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW SHRIMP (LI TO PENAEUS VANNAM EI), SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check RAW JUMBO SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad
Oat Free? RAW JUMBO SHRIMP | Spoonful