Is RAW MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CASHEWS, RAW ALMONDS, RAW WALNUTS & RAW PECANS.
Check RAW MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


