Is Raw Nutritional Maple Vanilla Vegan Pro Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-medicinal Ingredients (per Dose): Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Ground Flaxseeds, Xanthan Gum, Natural Maple And Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Raw Nutritional Maple Vanilla Vegan Pro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go