Is Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Butterscotch Caramel Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Grounded Flax Seed, Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Xanthan gum, Natural Caramel and Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Butterscotch Caramel Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep