Is Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Ground Flax Seeds, Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Xanthan Gum, Natural 100% Pure Cacao Powder, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Nutritional Vegan Pro Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepDrinking


